June Aurapoly

  • Are you excited, Envoys? Well, I sure am! hypee


    Here are all of those who registered with their player number!



    Player # IGN Name
    1 Suuran
    2 xJax
    3 Mikimakoto
    4 Mineha
    5 YukkiAkiho
    6 DWGIR
    7 Diatheke
    8 Daybreak
    9 Shirakaze
    10 Nisani
    11 Chocolatier
    12 IvkaI
    13 Cookie
    14 Sunbo
    15 Nana
    16 Tifa
    17 Emulik
    18 Sherko
    19 Yurika_Ichijou
    20 Hazuki_Yamato
    21 Elliekx
    22 Celestriana
    23 Seishirouu
    24 Inha
    25 Sizbun
    26 RelaxingTurtle
    27 Jukoto
    28 Cardshark
    29 Monstrously
    30 GODTEMPLAR
    31 zShion
    32 Enviie
    33 Euryiana
    34 _JPierre_LU
    35 Risque
    36 Martellina
    37 Fenize
    38 Dragen
    39 TheSinnerMan
    40 Lightkhan
    41 iHory
    42 DaddyPimp
    43 Agnokia
    44 Rhaplanca
    45 Je
    46 ImFineThankYou
    47 Scadi
    48 RIle
    49 Chu
    50 TylerM7
    51 ExaIt
    52 Stormfast


    For each daily draw, we will be taking 9 numbers a day.


    Any questions or concerns can be sent to any of the GS on discord saberr


    And now what you've all been waiting for....

    Here is the Aurapoly board!


    jp7SXyi.png




    Leader Board


    Nisani 19
    Cookie 18
    Chocolatier
    16
    Mikimakoto
    15
    Fenize
    15
    xJax
    14
    Seishirouu
    14
    Cardshark
    14
    TylerM7
    14
    Martellina
    13
    Daybreak
    13
    Tifa 13
    Dragen
    13
    YukkiAkiho
    12
    DWGIR
    12
    Jukoto
    11
    iHory
    11
    IvkaI
    10
    Monstrously
    10
    Risque
    10
    ImFineThankYou
    10
    Chu
    10
    Euryiana
    9
    _JPierre_LU
    9
    RIle
    9
    ExaIt
    9
    Diatheke
    8
    Shirakaze 8
    Sherko
    8
    Hazuki_Yamato
    8
    Enviie
    8
    Mineha
    7
    Celestriana
    7
    Agnokia
    7
    Scadi
    7
    Suuran 6
    Inha
    6
    Stormfast
    6
    Nana 5
    Emulik
    5
    Rhaplanca
    5
    Sunbo
    4
    RelaxingTurtle
    4
    GODTEMPLAR
    4
    Lightkhan
    4
    Je
    4
    Elliekx
    3
    Sizbun
    3
    zShion
    3
    Yurika_Ichijou
    2
    TheSinnerMan
    2
    DaddyPimp
    2



    Daily results will be posted down below rudecat10

  • Hello hello hello!!!


    Here are the winners of Day 1: Port Skandia


    Player Points
    xJax 1
    Sunbo 1
    Seishirouu 1
    Cardshark 1
    Monstrously 1
    Risque 1
    Fenize 1
    TheSinnerMan 1
    Stormfast 1



    Here are the winners for Day 2: Helonia Coast rudecat13


    Risque 1
    Nisani 1
    iHory 1
    TylerM7 1
    IvkaI 1
    Sizun 1
    Mikimakoto 1
    Martellina 1
    DWGIR 1



    Day 3: Crescent Hill winners incoming!! rudecat17


    Tifa 1
    IvkaI
    1
    Dragen 1
    Hazuki_Yamato 1
    Scadi 1
    Suuran 1
    GODTEMPLAR 1
    Nana 1
    Monstrously 1



    Day 4: Discord Event (Amazing entries, everyone!) kirbyheart


    xJax 3
    Mineha 3
    Nisani 3
    Chocolatier 3
    Cookie 3
    Emulik 3
    Cardshark 3
    Martellina 3
    Fenize 3



    Day 5: Whirlpool Abyss rudecat4


    Chocolatier 2
    YukkiAkiho 2
    Martellina 2
    Chu 2
    Sherko 2
    Euryiana 2
    Tifa 2
    Inha 2
    ExaIt 2



    Day 6: Cactakara Forest rudecat7


    iHory 1
    IvkaI 1
    Shirakaze 1
    Celestriana 1
    Rhaplanca 1
    Hazuki_Yamato 1
    Chocolatier 1
    xJax 1
    TylerM7



    Day 7: In-Game Event (NOTE: We did random draw for the results as we were unable to do the in-game event).


    RIle 3
    Euryiana 3
    Monstrously 3
    TylerM7 3
    Diatheke 3
    Celestriana 3
    Scadi 3
    YukkiAkiho 3
    Tifa 3



    Day 8: Demarech Mines rudecat15


    _JPierre_LU 1
    Agnokia 1
    Sherko 1
    Chu 1
    Inha 1
    Lightkhan 1
    Suuran 1
    RelaxingTurtle 1
    Fenize



    Day 9: Sky Tower rudecat11


    ImFineThankYou 5
    DWGIR 5
    Cookie 5
    iHory 5
    Mikimakoto 5
    Cardshark 5
    ExaIt 5
    Tifa 5
    Nisani 5



    Day 10: Triatio Highlands rudecat10


    Chu 1
    Fenize 1
    Monstrously 1
    Rhaplanca 1
    Risque 1
    Inha 1
    Dragen 1
    Emulik 1
    Chocolatier 1



    Day 11: Candeo Marsh


    YukkiAkiho 1
    Diatheke 1
    Risque 1
    Hazuki_Yamato 1
    Elliekx 1
    IvkaI 1
    Nana 1
    Daybreak 1
    Chocolatier 1



    Day 12: Infernal Abyss rudecat16


    Nana 2
    Chu 2
    ImFineThankYou 2
    Daybreak 2
    Seishirouu 2
    Cookie 2
    Cardshark 2
    TylerM7 2
    Martellina 2



    Day 13: Ventos Prarie :evil:


    xJax 1
    IvkaI 1
    Seishirouu 1
    Cardshark 1
    Dragen 1
    Nisani 1
    Euryiana 1
    DaddyPimp 1
    Je 1



    Day 14: Discord Event


    xJax 3
    Martellina 3
    YukkiAkiho 3
    Cookie 3
    Diatheke 3
    Chocolatier 3
    Risque 3
    Mikimakoto 3
    Fenize 3
    Nisani 3



    Day 15: Oblitus Woods hmpff


    Nana 1
    Chu 1
    Elliekx 1
    Chocolatier 1
    Dragen 1
    DWGIR 1
    Euryiana 1
    Jukoto 1
    Risque 1



    Day 16: In-Game Event (Note that winners were chosen by random draw).


    Rhaplanca 3
    IvkaI 3
    TylerM7 3
    Sunbo 3
    Dragen 3
    Jukoto 3
    Chu 3
    Enviie 3
    Je 3




    Day 17: Avarice Abyss grrr


    Lightkhan 2
    Martellina 2
    TylerM7 2
    Sizbun 2
    Mikimakoto 2
    Euryiana 2
    Celestriana 2
    Suuran 2
    Hazuki_Yamato 2



    Day 18: Star Sand Desert weirdooo


    _JPierre_LU 1
    Sherko 1
    Suuran 1
    RIle 1
    Inha 1
    TheSinnerMan 1
    GODTEMPLAR 1
    IvkaI 1
    Chocolatier 1



    Day 19: Vulture's Vale pacaspy



    Monstrously 1
    Sherko 1
    Cookie 1
    Dragen 1
    Daybreak 1
    YukkiAkiho 1
    Stormfast 1
    ImFineThankYou 1
    Mikimakoto



    Day 20: Sky Realm Devil_Parrot


    Enviie 5
    Dragen 5
    DWGIR 5
    Shirakaze 5
    Daybreak 5
    Seishirouu 5
    _JPierre_LU 5
    RIle 5
    Jukoto 5



    Day 21: Blizzard Berg shook


    xJax 1
    IvkaI 1
    Mikimakoto 1
    Emulik 1
    _JPierre_LU 1
    Chocolatier 1
    Risque 1
    Monstrously 1
    Tifa 1



    Day 22: Discord Event


    xJax 3
    Daybreak 3
    Cookie 3
    Fenize 3
    Nisani 3



    Day 23: Rainmist Reach cactuar


    Yurika_Ichijou 1
    Scadi 1
    TylerM7 1
    Jukoto 1
    Mineha 1
    Chocolatier 1
    DaddyPimp 1
    Cardshark 1
    Cookie 1



    Day 24: Abyss of Light saberr


    Chocolatier 2
    GODTEMPLAR 2
    Agnokia 2
    Seishirouu 2
    RelaxingTurtle 2
    YukkiAkiho 2
    Shirakaze 2
    ExaIt 2
    ImFineThankYou 2



    Day 25: In-Game Event (Note that winners were chosen by random draw).


    Sherko 3
    iHory 3
    Fenize 3
    Seishirouu 3
    zShion 3
    Stormfast 3
    Mineha 3
    Hazuki_Yamato 3
    Agnokia 3



    Day 26: Emerald Marsh


    Elliekx 1
    Cardshark 1
    Mikimakoto 1
    _JPierre_LU 1
    Celestriana 1
    TylerM7 1
    Tifa 1
    RelaxingTurtle 1
    Scadi 1



    Day 27: Starstruck Plateau


    iHory 1
    Nisani 1
    Risque 1
    Mikimakoto 1
    Stormfast 1
    Agnokia 1
    Yurika_Ichijou 1
    xJax 1
    Jukoto 1



    Day 28: Silent Ice Field


    Diatheke 1
    Lightkhan 1
    RelaxingTurtle 1
    Suuran 1
    Monstrously 1
    Nisani 1
    Inha 1
    Daybreak 1
    Scadi 1
  • We have our winners!


    Congratulations to:

    1st Place: Nisani with 19 Points

    2nd Place: Cookie with 18 Points

    3rd Place: Chocolatier with 16 Points


    :!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!::!:


    I will contact you three through Discord later today.


    Thank you all for participating in our first Aurapoly event!