Aurapoly - March 2019

  • It's time to play! karu


    Here are all of those who registered with their player number!


    Player # In-Game Name
    1 Emulik
    2 Hero
    3 KingTitus
    4 Yami2k15
    5 Swisz
    6 LuneAbaddon
    7 NoraRave
    8 Fenize
    9 Elliekx
    10 Rennera
    11 SoftPenguin
    12 Vyncus
    13 xXcapyXx
    14 Tankless
    15 Websterz
    16 Sarmus
    17 Mirzan
    18 Aid
    19 Noxt
    20 Pervia
    21 Danurwenda
    22 SkemLord
    23 Luxeon
    24 Hikari
    25 xLightbringer
    26 Aesthete
    27 KohaiChan
    28 Chu
    29 Herrslheit
    30 LuminaExia
    31 Bitanoshinki
    32 Tateyama



    For each daily draw, we will be taking 6 numbers a day.


    Any questions or concerns can be sent me on Discord! saberr


    Here is the Aurapoly board!


    KnwQmu7.png




    Leaderboard


    Emulik
    27
    Fenize
    25
    Hikari
    23
    Hero
    21
    Websterz
    20
    Danurwenda
    17
    Mirzan
    14
    SkemLord
    12
    Tateyama
    12
    Aesthete
    11
    Herrslheit
    10
    xXcapyXx
    10
    Chu
    10
    Sarmus
    10
    Pervia
    9
    KingTitus
    8
    LuneAbaddon
    8
    Yami2k15
    8
    Vyncus
    7
    Tankless
    6
    Elliekx
    5
    KohaiChan
    5
    NoraRave
    5
    Aid
    5
    Bitanoshinki
    5
    Swisz
    5
    Noxt
    3
    Luxeon
    3
    xLightbringer
    3
    Rennera
    2
    LuminaExia
    2
    SoftPenguin
    1


    Daily results will be posted below birb2


  • Day 1: Port Skandia


    Player Points
    Noxt 1
    LuneAbaddon 1
    Mirzan 1
    Herrslheit 1
    Emulik 1
    NoraRave 1




    Day 2: Helonia Coast


    Player Points
    Hero 1
    KohaiChan 1
    Herrslheit 1
    Pervia 1
    Danurwenda 1
    Aesthete 1
  • Day 3: Crescent Hill


    Player Points
    Sarmus 1
    Hero
    1
    Pervia
    1
    Vyncus
    1
    Websterz
    1
    xXcapyXx
    1




    Day 4: Discord Event


    Player Points
    Emulik 3
    Hikari
    3
    Aesthete
    3
    SkemLord
    3
    KohaiChan
    3
    Fenize
    3




    Day 5: Whirlpool Abyss


    Player Points
    Tateyama 2
    Danurwenda
    2
    Vyncus
    2
    Chu
    2
    Hikari
    2
    Elliekx
    2




    Day 6: Cactakara Forest


    Player Points
    Noxt 1
    xLightbringer
    1
    Aid
    1
    Tankless
    1
    LuminaExia
    1
    NoraRave
    1




    Day 7: In-game Event


    Player Points
    Websterz 3
    Hikari
    3
    Danurwenda 3
    Sarmus 3
    Emulik
    3
    Fenize
    3




    Day 8: Demarech Mines


    Player Points
    Rennera 1
    Websterz
    1
    Swisz 1
    Bitanoshinki 1
    Elliekx
    1
    Aesthete
    1




    Day 9: Sky Tower


    Player Points
    SkemLord 5
    Websterz
    5
    Tateyama 5
    Hero 5
    LuneAbaddon
    5
    Mirzan 5




    Day 10: Triatio Highlands


    Player Points
    Yami2k15 1
    Tateyama
    1
    xXcapyXx 1
    Vyncus 1
    LuneAbaddon
    1
    Rennera 1




    Day 11: Candeo Marsh


    Player Points
    Hero 1
    Herrslheit
    1
    SkemLord 1
    Mirzan 1
    Aid
    1
    Pervia 1




    Day 12: Infernal Abyss


    Player Points
    Tateyama 2
    Emulik
    2
    Fenize 2
    Sarmus 2
    Mirzan
    2
    xXcapyXx 2




    Day 13: Ventos Prairie


    Player Points
    Aid 1
    Tankless
    1
    Tateyama 1
    Vyncus 1
    Elliekx
    1
    KohaiChan 1




    Day 14: Discord Event


    Player Points
    Emulik
    3
    Websterz
    3
    Hikari
    3
    Aesthete
    3
    Chu
    3
    Herrslheit
    3




    Day 15: Oblitus Wood


    Player Points
    Pervia
    1
    SkemLord
    1
    KingTitus
    1
    Elliekx 1
    Herrslheit 1
    Noxt 1




    Day 16: In-game Event


    Player Points
    Chu
    3
    Fenize
    3
    Hikari
    3
    Emulik
    3
    Websterz
    3
    Swisz
    3




    Day 17: Avarice Abyss


    Player Points
    NoraRave 2
    Pervia
    2
    Aesthete 2
    Tankless 2
    Yami2k15
    2
    Websterz
    2




    Day 18: Star Sand Desert


    Player Points
    Danurwenda 1
    Pervia
    1
    SoftPenguin 1
    Yami2k15 1
    xLightbringer
    1
    Vyncus
    1




    Day 19: Vulture's Vale


    Player Points
    KingTitus
    1
    Aesthete
    1
    Websterz
    1
    Herrslheit 1
    Chu
    1
    Vyncus 1




    Day 20: Sky Realm


    Player Points
    Danurwenda 5
    Fenize
    5
    Hero
    5
    Emulik
    5
    KingTitus
    5
    xXcapyXx
    5




    Day 21: Blizzard Berg


    Player Points
    Hikari 1
    Hero
    1
    Luxeon
    1
    Aid
    1
    Yami2k15
    1
    Mirzan
    1




    Day 22: Discord Event


    Player Points
    Emulik 3
    Hero
    3
    Yami2k15 3
    Fenize 3
    Hikari
    3
    Bitanoshinki 3




    Day 23: Rainmist Reach


    Player Points
    Tankless
    1
    Mirzan
    1
    Danurwenda
    1
    Websterz
    1
    Hikari
    1
    Chu
    1




    Day 24: Abyss of Light


    Player Points
    SkemLord
    2
    Mirzan
    2
    Fenize
    2
    Pervia
    2
    Luxeon 2
    Herrslheit
    2




    Day 25: In-game Event


    Player Points
    Danurwenda
    3
    Fenize
    3
    Emulik
    3
    Sarmus
    3
    Hikari
    3
    Hero
    3




    Day 26: Emerald Marsh


    Player Points
    Tankless
    1
    Mirzan
    1
    KingTitus
    1
    LuneAbaddon
    1
    Sarmus
    1
    Hikari
    1




    Day 27: Starstruck Plateau


    Player Points
    xXcapyXx
    1
    Emulik 1
    Fenize
    1
    Tateyama
    1
    NoraRave 1
    Aid
    1




    Day 28: Silent Ice Field


    Player Points
    Swisz
    1
    Danurwenda
    1
    xLightbringer
    1
    LuminaExia
    1
    Hero
    1
    Bitanoshinki
    1
  • After an entire month, it's finally time to announce the winners !!

    cactuar Congrats to the three following players cactuar

    1st - Emulik (27 pts)

    2nd - Fenize (25 pts)

    3rd - Hikari (23 pts)


    We will contact you through discord soon


    Thank you all for participating, and have a nice day kirbyheart